均安镇中小学生英语在线听说展示活动决赛获奖名单

学校 班级 姓名 名次
佛山市顺德区均安中心小学 小五(4) 张雯晴 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安中心小学 小六(5) 李绮明 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇顺峰小学 小五(4) 欧阳淑铭 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇顺峰小学 小六(5) 蔡冰心 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇顺峰小学 小六(5) 石秀莹 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(1) 李彩媚 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(1) 杨涛 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(1) 黄心悦 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(1) 周家宝 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(1) 伍嘉钰 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(10) 冯宇杭 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(2) 黄晞妍 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(2) 莫婉荧 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(6) 李翠琳 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(6) 莫晓文 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(6) 黄卫琪 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(9) 何楠楠 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(9) 罗晓桃 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(9) 林艳 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初二(9) 欧阳斯琦 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(4) 谢杭霆 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(1) 何沛棋 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(1) 冯梓雯 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(4) 陈晓朗 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(4) 雷紫涵 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(4) 欧阳玮澄 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(1) 欧阳天乐 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(2) 欧阳广恒 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小二(1) 郑甘镗 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(4) 魏汝宸 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(2) 欧阳盛霖 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(2) 冯誉司 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(1) 徐家俊 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(2) 黄焯敏 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(1) 潘俊如 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(4) 欧阳妍 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(1) 温馨 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(1) 甘小钰 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(2) 欧阳钜宪 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(4) 曾念欣 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小三(4) 欧阳杰程 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 欧阳湘 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 李依璇 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 欧阳希瑜 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(1) 欧阳彬 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(1) 刘子萱 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(4) 韩宇轩 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(4) 何季蓉 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 欧阳月柔 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(1) 胡彦恒 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 李颖怡 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(1) 欧阳菲 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 苏文熙 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(1) 吴宗轩 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 覃荣欣 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小四(2) 蔡梦鑫 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(2) 梁舒琳 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(4) 欧阳莹 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(2) 苏海琪 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(2) 袁嘉惠 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(1) 欧阳熹 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(4) 李钰雯 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(2) 欧阳丽滢 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(2) 欧阳卓弘 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小五(4) 欧阳梓城 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(2) 欧阳嘉谦 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(4) 祝筠芸 一等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(2) 欧颖谦 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(4) 黄永支 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(2) 欧阳静茹 二等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(3) 黄文媛 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(4) 何弈曦 三等奖
佛山市顺德区富教小学 小六(3) 蒋涵宇 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(10) 欧阳靖钧 一等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(1) 欧阳欣愉 一等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(14) 毛玉平 一等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(2) 孙藏月 一等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(14) 欧阳雅怡 二等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(6) 欧阳祖怡 二等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(11) 黎秀玟 二等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(7) 欧阳幸欣 二等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(14) 李泳琪 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(1) 金东成 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(6) 欧阳慧盈 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(3) 赵秒 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初二(1) 黄海柔 三等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小二(3) 唐梓淇 二等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小二(1) 欧阳宇珊 二等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小三(1) 张银如 三等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小三(4) 钱柠柠 三等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小四(2) 成依琪 一等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小四(2) 唐思琪 一等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小五(1) 陈美霖 二等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小五(1) 欧阳颖芊 三等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小六(1) 陈威龙 三等奖
佛山市顺德区天连小学 小六(1) 覃晓梅 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(7) 欧阳焯雅 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(8) 欧阳海轩 二等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(8) 梁慧诗 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(8) 卢心怡 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(8) 欧阳昀峰 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(2) 梁家燕 一等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(2) 龙键梅 二等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(6) 黎幸东 三等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(13) 伍妙芮 一等奖
佛山市顺德区建安初级中学 初一(13) 何琳莉 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(9) 欧阳汝轩 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(9) 陈锦添 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(1) 聂楚晴 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(3) 罗嘉欣 一等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(9) 黄庆岚 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(8) 陈靖瑜 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(1) 梁绍轩 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(10) 黄梓誉 二等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(9) 侯锦恩 三等奖
佛山市顺德区均安镇文田初级中学 初一(10) 林子菁 三等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小三(5) 李俊宇 二等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小四(2) 黎镓静 一等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小四(2) 梁程林 一等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小五(5) 何嘉骏 一等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小五(2) 郭锦财 一等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小六(4) 梁锦如 一等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小六(4) 何运强 一等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小六(3) 梁慧娇 二等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小六(4) 黄伦松 二等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小六(5) 刘卓妍 二等奖
佛山市顺德区南沙小学 小六(3) 黎叙聪 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小二(1) 郭楠 一等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小六(1) 林江月 一等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小三(1) 欧阳明骏 一等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小三(1) 麦绮雯 二等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小三(2) 欧阳杰亮 一等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小三(2) 欧阳伊雯 二等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小三(2) 张冠尹 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小四(1) 植钰欣 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小四(3) 邱芷楹 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小四(3) 黄芷霆 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小四(3) 王宝铭 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小四(3) 许辰浩 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 雷钰盈 一等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 欧阳文熙 一等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 舒心悦 二等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 周海天 二等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 李家乐 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 黄涛 三等奖
佛山市顺德区仓门小学 小五(3) 王彩瀚 三等奖
佛山市顺德区新华小学 小二(1) 赖晶晶 一等奖
佛山市顺德区新华小学 小三(2) 欧阳佩婧 三等奖
佛山市顺德区新华小学 小三(1) 王子诺 三等奖
佛山市顺德区新华小学 小三(1) 蔡炳森 三等奖
佛山市顺德区新华小学 小五(2) 方祥鑫 二等奖