高明区初二和高二年级学生英语在线听说决赛晋级名单

学校 班级 姓名
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 严颖欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 欧幸怡
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 李铭轩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(13)班 方国强
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 何承臻
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 刘昊
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 鲁睿
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 宗思冉
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 何淑晴
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 关泳敏
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 林泓妤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 谭幸林
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(13)班 李晓蓝
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 黄可
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 严巧贤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 张季韩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(12)班 吕浩田
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 梁芷宁
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 陈芷欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 何绮晴
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 雷冰宇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 谭君瑜
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 郭俊辰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 胡枫
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 梁芯妍
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 庞宇斌
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 陈奕婷
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 潘彦妍
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(9)班 邱勋林
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(12)班 朱文杰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 陈彦宇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 陆嘉华
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 黄卓妍
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 何嘉琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 郭越
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 凌佳炜
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 吴浩宇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 许皓文
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 谭咏诗
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 钟盈莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 谢泳琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 黎恒彤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 潘惠嫦
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 黄禧洋
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 陈雪莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 黎光安
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(12)班 马颖莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 刘政杰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 利祉莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 钟可晴
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 陈奕晨
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 蔡卓彤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 符楚欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 胡翊文
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 王星桥
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 区晓彤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 陆叶
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 黄梓轩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 杨宇航
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 赵梓谦
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 梁巧宜
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(13)班 郑予琦
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 刘誉蔚
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 严燕颖
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 何幸璇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 利敏艺
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 易悠扬
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 雷祥豪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 杜俊炜
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 林诗恩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 曾荣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 黄琰婷
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 李宛颖
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 刘慧君
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 叶卓源
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 叶彦彤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 夏颖菲
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 王梓昕
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 王卓莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 杜洁静
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 梁一鸣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 陆海天
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(7)班 卢婉灵
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 陈敏华
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 陈晓诗
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 刘思琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 张峻彬
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(10)班 陈子恩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 刘惠慧
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(13)班 吴文杰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 陈冠锋
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 黄诗咏
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 区宝怡
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 杨佳静
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 易佳璇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 张弦
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 廖信同
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 杜卓轩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 欧阳领
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 夏绮曼
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 吴茵琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 伍艺琳
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 廖海欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 叶诗茵
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 曾莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 廖梓峰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 洪美茵
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 邹秉霖
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 梁秋言
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 罗静怡
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 严浩俊
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(13)班 谭泳琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 严颖欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 区文璟
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 王涓
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 区惠雯
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 刘晓仪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 黄欣妮
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 黄晓琳
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 黄悦涛
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 任青多杰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 曾嘉恒
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 钟飘洋
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 汪洁婷
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 邓韵怡
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 陆瀚森
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(8)班 林晓莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 彭梓晋
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 谭宛其
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 李伊淇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 黎梓琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 区健雯
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 张航宁
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(13)班 谭玉玲
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 莫鸿钊
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 谢欣彤
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 赵家楷
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 何昕莹
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 李香
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 陈博浩
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 徐若欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 谭垒炫
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 麦子斌
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(7)班 罗梓嫦
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 杨苑兵
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(12)班 黄协良
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 胡璟
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 罗子妍
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 李晓桐
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 仇学鹏
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(16)班 陆晓慧
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 罗振锵
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 黄靖扬
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 周子扬
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 区颖欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 严钧霞
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 颜睿萱
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 罗楚欣
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(10)班 徐禧越
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 林家祺
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 祝祺捷
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 严梓文
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(7)班 麦宝怡
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 王钰雅
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 艾小淇
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 李宛汶
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 黄婧怡
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(2)班 廖梓琪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 谭小航
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 苏天泳
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 关一川
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 曾婷兰
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 谭伟研
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 周永垚
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(1)班 陈柏伶
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 谢庆华
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(14)班 易千惠
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(9)班 周欣盈
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 黄梓晴
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(3)班 朱文聪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 潘虹羽
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(15)班 陈皓明
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(11)班 温晓颖
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(9)班 王蕾
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 李林旺
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 魏振泽
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 李梓瑶
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(6)班 梁子豪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 缪定希
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 叶文语
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(5)班 庄子豪
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 李明锋
佛山市高明区沧江中学 初二(4)班 谭竣谦
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 古凯宇
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 程诺
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 潘佳怡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 陈锋
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 张琦欣
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 区俊颖
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 严俊文
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 叶嘉怡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 陆栎妃
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(1)班 鲁俊余
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(10)班 吴佳敏
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(11)班 刘荫源
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(11)班 潘绮雯
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(12)班 李妍彦
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(12)班 杜倩平
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(12)班 陈培通
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(12)班 李婧瑶
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(12)班 陈嘉俊
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(12)班 严婷愉
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 卢嘉荣
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 罗钧婕
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 唐美莲
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 黄欢
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 胡梦平
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 朱诗华
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 杨茜
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 严思诗
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 林思亮
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(13)班 冯宇洋
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 何乐颖
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 张梦琦
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 周小裕
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 郑敏
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 黄晴榕
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 刘芳艳
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 关映姗
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 黄婉莹
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 刘学艺
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 黎颖婷
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 文慧婷
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 张璐
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 张琦
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 黄绮珊
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 陈瑞颖
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 李嘉欣
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 谭俊轩
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 刘芷莹
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 陈禹蒙
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 何昱雯
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(14)班 向春蓉
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(15)班 徐静儿
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 夏婉怡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 莫靖诗
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 何文强
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 任颖瑶
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 严婉莹
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 戴晓晴
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(17)班 滕倩
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(18)班 陈采妍
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(18)班 陈恺燃
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(18)班 范创超
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(18)班 戚新儿
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(18)班 仇巧莹
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(18)班 严海怡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 陆嘉瑜
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 张伊凡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 王苡雯
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 戴杏萍
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 阮君怡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 陈君明
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 李玉霞
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 彭敏婷
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 刘雪萍
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 曾嘉雯
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 梁思凝
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(2)班 崔志豪
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(20)班 庞乔中
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 谢君
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 伍凯豪
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 王静
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 陈彦臻
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 林晓琪
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 王师益
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 朱哲萱
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 杜家耀
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 李莉娜
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 殷学志
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 黄玉翠
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 伍嘉杰
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 边思瑜
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 尹宇晴
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 陈俊廷
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 邓智鸿
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 陈泳琪
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 黄婧
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 朱子君
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 谢华杰
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 苏常骏
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 杨倩
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(3)班 彭星源
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 欧婉文
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 黄卓宁
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 麦诗琦
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 肖茗芳
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 劳乐怡
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 周游
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 王思敏
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 黎永浩
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(4)班 陈兆东
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(5)班 周裕敏
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(5)班 侯宇蓝
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(5)班 黎子东
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(6)班 何柏成
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(7)班 严巧媚
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(7)班 刘志鸿
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(8)班 黎燕萍
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(8)班 童炜健
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(9)班 黄宇彤
佛山市高明区第一中学 高二(9)班 谭咏斐
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 何冠成
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 邓俊贤
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 黄琬淇
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 苏子良
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 冼菀
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 冼朗
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 陈景怡
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 刘森明
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 江秋韵
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(1)班 易炜瑶
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 李皓
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 区叶秱
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(8)班 腾新龙
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 谭诗韵
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 区炜婞
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 王颖
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 左凯恩
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 黎峻延
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 王舒捷
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 阳蕾
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(8)班 杜睿
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 田展桦
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 区子怡
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 夏朗然
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 刘晔泉
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 陈琳
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 谭伊岚
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(1)班 何智佳
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 郭晖
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 梁萃峪
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(8)班 何晓敏
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 聂子媚
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 邝可茵
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 何巧红
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 万诗欣
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 区苑桃
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 梁岂綮
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 温咏欣
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 余羿
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 朱炜盈
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 李文豪
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 陈俊杰
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 李浩明
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 高梦寒
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 李智轩
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 黄柏琛
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 夏靖怡
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 陈芮琪
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 夏雨霏
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 梁誉耀
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 陈伟
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(1)班 何施颖
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 居超
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 叶伟怡
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(8)班 梁洪彰
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 罗锦轩
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 麦幸鑫
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 梁永康
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 黄争丞
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 何宛峪
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 区允希
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 陈健强
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 区婉芹
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 谭礼谦
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 李栩
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 郭富程
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 李国僖
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 莫程然
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 吴璟
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(2)班 谢秉臻
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(5)班 李林芫
佛山市高明区第一中学附属初中 初二(6)班 罗梓锐
佛山市高明区东洲中学 初二(1)班 夏心怡
佛山市高明区东洲中学 初二(2)班 郑颖
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(1)班 周柱锋
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(4)班 陈淑雯
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(1)班 肖舒贻
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(1)班 胡阳
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(1)班 杜烙欣
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(3)班 周诗逸
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(11)班 刘咏蕊
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(11)班 甘雪怡
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(1)班 符煜偲
佛山市高明区富湾中学 初二(11)班 蔡思莹
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 牛永希
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 樊丽悦
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 何小钰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 朱叶平
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 莫日锋
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 徐芷颖
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 黎骏豪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 李首成
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 梁家宪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 廖学颖
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 李文彬
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 夏韵彤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 李玉城
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(1)班 刘深怡
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(2)班 何宜
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(2)班 李松
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(2)班 谭伟良
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 陈彤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 麦思甜
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 张慧
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 邵伟杰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 高武生
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 关梓浩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 何辉洋
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(3)班 韦芝琳
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 黄恩妍
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 陈咏欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 皮佳灵
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 韩晴
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 区婉霞
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 陈婉燃
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 麦嘉欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 刘玉玲
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 刘沛棋
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 陈巧梅
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 廖明琪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 石菱晖
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 冼宇鹏
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 覃嘉皓
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 杨颖轩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(5)班 冯贤雯
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 周念念
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 黄妙
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 刘婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 严舜耀
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 潘珞怡
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 蔡欣桐
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 刘雨嫣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 李乐婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 陆淼英
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 罗恩茵
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 区慧聪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 黄楚婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 李嘉汛
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 杨苑桐
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 陆旺兰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 刘峻楷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 陈弈彤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 黄芷莹
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 罗梓豪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 严嘉雯
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 朱欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(6)班 谢婉琴
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 吴琛
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 区欣婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 谢妙仪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 许靖杰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 李静茹
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 廖泽楷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 鞠佳彤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 夏绮淇
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 王艺琪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 范正杰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 仇甄仪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 杜骏添
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 刘祖成
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 耿振华
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 仇斯婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 刘楚钧
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 刘婉仪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 凌淑云
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(7)班 周欣婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 戴婷玉
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 欧阳晶
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 李冠希
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 彭嘉琪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 严展飞
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 向琳
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 梁文彬
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 李淑仪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 彭启安
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 钟淑婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 陈艳婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 陈嘉棋
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 麦诗扬
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 文心怡
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 刘乃滔
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 高二(8)班 陈淑雯
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 林菁妍
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 钟素琼
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 熊长生
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 李采庭
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 邓泳彤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 林雯露
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 黄艺
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 伍紫欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 何嘉恒
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 王丽雯
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 王中华
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 梁戬
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 唐维嘉
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 何贝
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 梁思敏
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 罗哲
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 罗雨欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 区晓岚
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 梁志骞
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 张艺瀚
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 区毅贤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 崔月阳
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 关婉兒
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 周德鑫
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 黎明韵
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 梁梓柔
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 蔡雪雅
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 陆贝贝
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 梁恩僮
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 崔乐怡
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 梁玉桦
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 何钧颖
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 罗伊淋
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 陈泽然
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 曾耀萱
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 王雨轩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 利嘉俊
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 石婉彤
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 江可欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 麦家辉
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 黄凯瑜
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 陈展焕
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 梁清辉
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 杜朝辉
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 林俊威
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 曾忠祥
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 黎杰山
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 龚祉颖
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 梁韵菲
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 陈楚钘
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 邓艺雨
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 邝晓明
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 赵贞华
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 谢韬谣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 朱婉莹
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 陈浩源
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 张国林
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 梁秀娟
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 邱干勰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 黎思廷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 覃昌燕
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 余康
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 梁嘉恩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 刘俊毅
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 区子阳
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 胡隽睿
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 朱晓璇
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 冼晓敏
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 冯靖贻
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 刘佳明
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 伍宇童
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 黄炜星
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 区嘉耀
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 金绮婷
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 陈柏宇
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 蔡烯茵
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 何俊毅
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 区婉柔
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 吴冠谕
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 冯思琪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 崔艳甄
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 夏浩荣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 谭戬
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 李嘉城
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 谭敬通
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 李欣妍
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 覃晓宇
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 梁颖仪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 梁汝森
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 谢俊基
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 何昭汝
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(2)班 彭程丰
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 严晖浩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 万嘉欣
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(6)班 罗伟轩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 严浩珲
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(1)班 刘思宇
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(3)班 黄诗琪
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 梁俊熙
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(5)班 吴子轩
佛山市高明区高明实验中学 初二(4)班 杨阳
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(6)班 郑健芬
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(9)班 梁茵然
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(2)班 杨广飞
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(7)班 何韵诗
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(1)班 曾俊立
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(6)班 谢章粤
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(10)班 谢铭华
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(6)班 陈颖敏
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(2)班 刘礼悦
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(2)班 曾湘怡
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(9)班 赖静茵
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(3)班 叶婉杏
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(5)班 曾颖欣
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(10)班 何思梦
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(9)班 冯碧霞
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(6)班 罗婵美
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(2)班 范秀群
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(8)班 方诗婷
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(9)班 伍诗敏
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(5)班 麦恩瑜
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(2)班 何景诚
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(8)班 罗诗琴
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(2)班 何慧怡
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(5)班 何思华
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(5)班 陆爱平
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(5)班 谭诗琪
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(6)班 曾剑文
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(8)班 麦世源
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(5)班 卞曦
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(3)班 严敏之
佛山市高明区更合镇更合中学 初二(1)班 范晓苹
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 何卓妍
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(3)班 黎思雨
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(5)班 何丹贤
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 罗敏裔
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 梁志敏
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 李琳
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 梁巧裕
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 熊欣怡
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(3)班 何嘉仪
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 梁仕奇
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(5)班 王凯
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(11)班 梁峻禧
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(11)班 苏朝冰
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 关绮情
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 梁文禧
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(3)班 黄明辉
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(3)班 朱小康
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 严嘉希
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 万菲
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 邱子健
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 谭靖玮
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 白婉彤
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 宋琪悦
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(9)班 杨鹃
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(11)班 张子轩
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 刘炎杭
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(1)班 刘雅慧
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 麦楚怡
佛山市高明区荷城街道荷城中学 初二(2)班 严健洋
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 苏家田
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 冯苑仪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 谢梓曼
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 叶熙
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 陈乐
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 关纪宇
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 潘佳瑶
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 程心怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 邓柄柄
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 谭梓健
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 区莹莹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 曾建城
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 何梓俊
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 利紫芮
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 潘子麟
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 黎志德
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 赖炳楷
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(1)班 曾文斌
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 梁栩麒
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 丁艾鑫
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 黄静怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 陈敏全
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 罗雪妹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 陈绮晴
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 苏宁
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 黄建辉
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 刘菲菲
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 谭雪莹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 黄超琼
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 黎沛祺
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 区洛瑜
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 周文珊
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 梁晓彤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 黄颖谊
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 杨咏诗
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 谭思期
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 谢绮彤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 梁泰荣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 刘灿梅
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 张宗欢
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 刘青文
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 康文欣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 胡智强
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(10)班 张明英
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 杨思桂
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 柯江
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 何曦霖
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 黄乐
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 蒋婷婷
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 谢琳红
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 杨容
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 钱慧华
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 张明慧
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 陈菲菲
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 任婉婷
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 黄素芯
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 梁志豪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 黄杰怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 谭俊文
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 蔡骐妃
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 朱静华
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 何倩怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 莫梓伦
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 温炜莹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 区卓耀
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 邓家曦
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 刘晓晴
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 廖敏俐
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 黄婧媚
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 黄薇桦
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 夏婉琳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 申进全
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 黎民
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 梁晋豪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 麦达坤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(11)班 谭靖谚
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(2)班 李卓轩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(2)班 张晓琪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 陈芷欣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 伍贤彬
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 严国琛
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 张舒琪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 冯碧丽
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 陈慧玲
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 李舒欣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 李建兴
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 仇子程
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 张德仲
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 黄承照
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 关朗祺
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 陈美桦
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 罗珏翘
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 龚泽轩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 李鹏
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 黎宇昌
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 王嘉硕
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 区德远
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 黎天浩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 谢伟杰
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 曾锦信
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 廖庆滢
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 罗建林
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 陆泫儒
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 赵佩琳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 邓泽明
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 刘泰健
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 陈钧钰
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 谭浩麟
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 梁剑鑫
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 邓汝海
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(3)班 李明均
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 伍伟濠
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 梁睿
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 谭敏娟
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 甘有添
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 李安
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 郑晨阳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 廖敏扬
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 严恩琳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 周淑怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 叶慧影
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 文辩晓
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 李青青
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 康艳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 刘檑
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 彭进
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 甘凌菱
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 严志斌
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 谭国炽
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 宁晓
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 刘莹仪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 胡惠茹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 黄振杰
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 莫斯翔
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 严子侨
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 廖欢怀
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 黄海军
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 刘梓扬
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 唐娣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 成培森
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 梅启贤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 周宇
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(4)班 叶俊佑
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(5)班 曹茂林
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 卢卓贤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 彭诗颖
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 区敏宇
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 张乐怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 周颖
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 李翠珊
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 冯伟梅
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 文紫艳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 谭靖杰
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(7)班 黄艳萍
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 欧娜
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 徐菲菲
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 严颖岚
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 周莉
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 韦晓晴
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 梁渝艳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 罗日鸿
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 黎秋梅
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 杜骏锋
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(8)班 谢家伦
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(9)班 唐荟苓
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(9)班 邓泳琪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(9)班 金翠莹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 高二(9)班 严俊辉
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 欧崧平
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 麦敏琪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 黄禧
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 陈翔宇
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 陈思潼
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 梁宝富
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 谭泽生
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 刘家轩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 严健峰
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 刘晋延
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 严家健
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 赖健聪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 陈江进
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 邓宇良
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 李佳路
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 梁韵怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 谭靖茹
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 罗翠欣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 陈思宇
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 叶梓豪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 姚加
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 刘泉
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 徐敬轩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 蔡耀纬
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 吴尚霖
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 陈乐兒
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 吕子文
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 何潼恩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 麦程皓
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 陈雨璐
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 王军雄
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 梁汶韬
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 谭文康
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 黎沛欣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 夏越
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 关琬谚
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 罗俊欣
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 吴凯茵
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 李超龙
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 邓雯菲
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 王露烨
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 莫敏泽
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 何依琳
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 谢伊琪
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 黄剑航
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 钟沛霖
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 何承霖
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 陈泳妍
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 何崇碧
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 刘懿晗
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 李彦浩
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 黄锦锋
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 谭雅之
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 叶彤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 宋泓挚
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 宋泓睿
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 谭靖贤
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 夏俊祺
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 雷范小川
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 邓慧琼
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 何欣怡
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 区朗驱
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 李伟涛
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 陈诗韵
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 黄琬珺
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 夏宇杰
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 杨钧茗
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(2)班 邓童森
佛山市高明区纪念中学 初二(1)班 陈俊源
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(10)班 全文静
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(9)班 陈舒蕊
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(12)班 邓纪杏
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(9)班 曾翔轩
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(5)班 张子卿
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(7)班 罗武晖
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(9)班 胡红玉
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(5)班 杨冬伟
佛山市高明区杨和镇杨和中学 初二(9)班 黄翠贤
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(3)班 何佳慧
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(4)班 魏子晗
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(1)班 伍焙祺
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(6)班 林雨滢
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(4)班 潘越
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(6)班 陈一飞
广外附设佛山外国语学校 初二(3)班 钱晓宇